2011 Championship Standings


DriverThe RevolutionTwin PeaksLast ChanceOverall TOTAL
RallyXS.RallyRallyXS.RallyRallyXS.Rally
Tanner Foust171521171320103
Marcus Gronholm2020221779
Michael Jernberg8171713101277
Stephan Verdier1511131515170
Rhys Millen1312121013868
Joseph Burke71010841150
Andreas Eriksson172037
Arkadiusz Gruszka9787536
Dave Mirra110111234
David Higgins191332
Jimmy Keeney8993231
Marcus Dodd1091130
Brian Deegan111526
Pontus Tideman12130025
Richard Burton762318
Pat Moro81018
Liam Doran7916
Nathan Conley12416
Timothy Rooney6713
Robert Borowicz66
Andi Mancin55
Jared Carpenter55


Driver The RevolutionTwin PeaksLast ChanceTOTAL
RallyXS.RallyRallyXS.RallyRallyXS.Rally
Jimmy Keeney0201720171791
Joseph Burke002017202077


DriverThe RevolutionTwin PeaksLast ChanceX Games 17RallyCross TOTAL
RallyXRallyXRallyXRally X
Tanner Foust1721131869
Marcus Gronholm20221658
Rhys Millen1312131250
Stephan Verdier151315144
Michael Jernberg81710237
Dave Mirra11111436
Brian Deegan112132
Derek Higgins191231
Joseph Burke7104829
Arkadiusz Gruszka98522
Jimmy Keeney93719
Andreas Eriksson1717
Liam Doran71017
Nathan Conley12517
Pontus Tideman12012
Travis Pastrana1111
Marcus Dodd1010
Richard Burton729
Pat Moro88
Timothy Rooney66
Dillon Van Way66
Ken Block44
Robbie Maddison33
Robert Borowicz0
Andi Mancin0
Jared Carpenter0


DriverThe RevolutionTwin PeaksLast ChanceX Games 17SuperRallyTOTAL
S.RallyS.RallyS.RallyS. Rally
Tanner Foust1517201365
Marcus Gronholm20171754
Michael Jernberg171312244
Joseph Burke108111241
Stephan Verdier111511037
Rhys Millen12108333
Liam Doran92029
Jimmy Keeney892928
David Higgins131528
Dave Mirra0121123
Brian Deegan15722
Andreas Eriksson2020
Marcus Dodd91120
Arkadiusz Gruszka7714
Pontus Tideman13013
Pat Moro10111
Richard Burton639
Nathan Conley448
Robbie Maddison88
Timothy Rooney77
Robert Borowicz66
Ken Block66
Dillon Van Way55
Andi Mancin55
Jared Carpenter55


DriverThe RevolutionTwin PeaksLast ChanceTOTAL
RallyXS.RallyRallyXS.RallyRallyXS.Rally
Dillon Van Way1320151515987
Mikael Eriksson002320222085
Matthew Johnson2017171367
Andrew Sutherland121200191760
Randy Zimmer1715111255
Lauchlin O’Sullivan151100131554
Cody Crane00131730
Kris Dahl00121527
Eric Vlasic121325
Victor Fagan111223
Tyler Turnbull8130021
Sean Medcroft00101121
Robby Madison91120
Brian McGuire101020
Keith Covey1090019
Jeremy Barnes9100019
Brian Gottlieb009918
Doug Folsom0081018
Chris Kregorian1100011
Adam Crane00707


DriverThe RevolutionTwin PeaksLast ChanceTOTAL
RallyXS.RallyRallyXS.RallyRallyXS.Rally
Lauchlin O’Sullivan201700202077
Cody Crane00202040
Tyler Turnbull17200037
Kris Dahl00171734
Victor Fagan171734
Brian Gottlieb00151530
Keith Covey15130028
Jeremy Barnes13150028
Brian McGuire151328
Robby Madison131528
Adam Crane0013013


DriverThe RevolutionTwin PeaksLast ChanceRallyCrossTOTAL
RallyXRallyXRallyX
Mikael Eriksson0232245
Dillon Van Way13151543
Matthew Johnson201737
Andrew Sutherland1201931
Randy Zimmer171128
Lauchlin O’Sullivan1501328
Cody Crane01313
Kris Dahl01212
Eric Vlasic1212
Victor Fagan1111
Chris Kregorian11011
Sean Medcroft01010
Brian McGuire1010
Keith Covey10010
Robbie Maddison99
Jeremy Barnes909
Brian Gottlieb099
Tyler Turnbull808
Doug Folsom088
Adam Crane077


DriverThe RevolutionTwin PeaksLast ChanceTOTAL
SuperRallySuperRallySuperRally
Dillon Van Way2015944
Mikael Eriksson0202040
Matthew Johnson171330
Andrew Sutherland1201729
Randy Zimmer151227
Lauchlin O’Sullivan1101526
Cody Crane01717
Kris Dahl01515
Eric Vlasic1313
Tyler Turnbull13013
Victor Fagan1212
Sean Medcroft01111
Robbie Maddison1111
Brian McGuire1010
Jeremy Barnes10010
Doug Folsom01010
Keith Covey909
Brian Gottlieb099
Chris Kregorian000
Adam Crane000