Test Page Tabs


Pos.DriverCharlotteTexasX GamesNew HampshireLas VegasTBATotal
Race+*Race+*Race+*Race+*Race+*Race+*
1Tanner Foust1721711113162
2Samuel Hubinette121101811750
3Brian Deegan111511515149
4Marcus Gronholm20220143
5David Binks1012101942
6Ken Block29171240
7Stephan Verdier15115839
8Andy Scott13861138
9Rhys Millen11131337
10Travis Pastrana912120134
11Liam Doran05121027
12Sverre Isachsen5771424
13Dave Mirra852722
14Sebastian Loeb0020121
15Bucky Lasek634619
16Patrick Moro34512
17David Higgins99
18Toomas Heikkenen7108
19Tim Rooney404
20Bryce Menzies33
21Richard Burton0033
22Filipe Albuquerque011
23Jimmy Keeney000


PosDriverTexasNew HampshireLas VegasTotal
Race+*Race+*Race+*
1Tanner Foust17113132
2Brian Deegan15115132
3Samuel Hubinette1011728
4Travis Pastrana220123
5Marcus Gronholm20121
6David Binks12921
7Ken Block91221
8Stephan Verdier11819
9Andy Scott81119
10Liam Doran51015
11Rhys Millen1313
12Dave Mirra5712
13Sverre Isachsen7411
14Patrick Moro459
15Bucky Lasek369
16Richard Burton033
17Filipe Albuquerque11
18Jimmy Keeney00
19Tim Rooney00
20Toomas Heikkenen00
0
0